Match 23 of the FIFA World Cup Finals 2018 is between Argentina v Croatia in Group D at Nizhny Novgorod Stadium on Thursday 21 June 2018 from 10pm.
This Summer, you and your friends can celebrate the festival of Football with the best seats in the house only at The Irish Village!
From an air-conditioned tent to one of the largest screens in the city, enjoy every match of the 2018 FIFA World Cup Finals in the best way possible.
Entry is via a minumum spend of AED 100 per person which includes entry per match as well as AED 100 in food and beverage vouchers.
Get at least TEN of your friends together and take advantage of a very special offer of AED 80 per person with the following included:
Please note that the minimum spend applies per match and where there are two or more matches on a single day, guests need to book per match.
Timings:
Thursday 21 June 2018 from 10pm until Midnight.
Price:
• AED 100 Minimum Spend per person incl AED 100 F&B vouchers
• AED 80 Group Bookings of 10 Pax or more incl AED 100 F&B vouchers
• AED 175 Bucket of 5 Carlsberg bottles
• AED 40 Regular Beverages
FIFA WORLD CUP FINALS RUSSIA 2108 MATCH SCHEDULE:
GROUP A: Russia, Saudi Arabia, Egypt & Uruguay
GROUP B: Portugal, Spain, Morocco & Iran
GROUP C: France, Australia, Peru & Denmark
GROUP D: Argentina, Iceland, Croatia & Nigeria
GROUP E: Brazil, Switzerland, Costa Rica & Serbia
GROUP F: Germany, Mexico, Sweden & South Korea
GROUP G: Belgium, Panama, Tunisia & England
GROUP H: Poland, Senegal, Colombia & Japan
Thursday 14 June
6pm: Opening Ceremony Live, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
7pm: Russia vs Saudi Arabia, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Friday 15 June
4pm: Egypt vs Uruguay, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
7pm: Morocco vs Iran, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Portugal vs Spain, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Saturday 16 June
2pm: France v Australia, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
5pm: Argentina v Iceland, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
8pm: Peru v Denmark, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
11pm: Croatia v Nigeria, Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Sunday 17 June
4pm: Costa Rica v Serbia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
7pm: Germany v Mexico, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Brazil v Switzerland, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
Monday 18 June
4pm: Sweden v South Korea, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
7pm: Belgium v Panama, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
10pm: Tunisia v England, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 19 June
4pm: Colombia v Japan, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
7pm: Poland v Senegal, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Russia v Egypt, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 20 June
4pm: Portugal v Morocco, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
7pm: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iran v Spain, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Thursday 21 June
4pm: Denmark v Australia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
7pm: France v Peru, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Argentina v Croatia, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Friday 22 June
4pm: Brazil v Costa Rica, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
7pm: Nigeria v Iceland, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
10pm: Serbia v Switzerland, Kaliningrad Stadium,Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Saturday 23 June
4pm: Belgium v Tunisia, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
7pm: South Korea v Mexico, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Germany v Sweden, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Sunday 24 June
4pm: England v Panama, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
7pm: Japan v Senegal, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Poland v Colombia, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Monday 25 June
6pm: Saudi Arabia v Egypt, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
6pm: Uruguay v Russia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iran v Portugal, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
10pm: Spain v Morocco, Kaliningrad Stadium,Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 26 June
6pm: Australia v Peru, Fisht Olympic Stadium,Sochi - BOOK NOW
6pm: Denmark v France, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iceland v Croatia, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Nigeria v Argentina, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 27 June
6pm: South Korea v Germany, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
6pm: Mexico v Sweden, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Serbia v Brazil, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Switzerland v Costa Rica, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Thursday 28 June
6pm: Japan v Poland, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
6pm: Senegal v Colombia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: England v Belgium, Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
10pm: Panama v Tunisia, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
KNOCKOUT PHASE
Round of 16
Saturday 30 June
6pm: Winner C v Runner-up D, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner A v Runner-up B, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Sunday 1 July
6pm: Winner B v Runner-up A, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner D v Runner-up C, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Monday 2 July
6pm: Winner E v Runner-up F, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm Winner G v Runner-up H, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 3 July
6pm: Winner F v Runner-up E, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner H v Runner-up G, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Quarter-Finals
Friday 6 July
6pm: Winner Match 49 v Winner Match 50, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner Match 53 v Winner Match 54, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Saturday 7 July
6pm: Winner Match 55 v Winner Match 56, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner Match 51 v Winner Match 52, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Semi-Finals
Tuesday 10 July
10pm: Winner Match 57 v Winner Match 58, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 11 July
10pm: Winner Match 59 v Winner Match 60, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Third Place Play-Off
Saturday 14 July
6pm: Loser Match 61 v Loser Match 62, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
FIFA World Cup Final Russia 2018
Sunday 15 July
7pm: Winner Match 61 v Winner Match 62, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Match 23 of the FIFA World Cup Finals 2018 is between Argentina v Croatia in Group D at Nizhny Novgorod Stadium on Thursday 21 June 2018 from 10pm.
This Summer, you and your friends can celebrate the festival of Football with the best seats in the house only at The Irish Village!
From an air-conditioned tent to one of the largest screens in the city, enjoy every match of the 2018 FIFA World Cup Finals in the best way possible.
Entry is via a minumum spend of AED 100 per person which includes entry per match as well as AED 100 in food and beverage vouchers.
Get at least TEN of your friends together and take advantage of a very special offer of AED 80 per person with the following included:
Please note that the minimum spend applies per match and where there are two or more matches on a single day, guests need to book per match.
Timings:
Thursday 21 June 2018 from 10pm until Midnight.
Price:
• AED 100 Minimum Spend per person incl AED 100 F&B vouchers
• AED 80 Group Bookings of 10 Pax or more incl AED 100 F&B vouchers
• AED 175 Bucket of 5 Carlsberg bottles
• AED 40 Regular Beverages
FIFA WORLD CUP FINALS RUSSIA 2108 MATCH SCHEDULE:
GROUP A: Russia, Saudi Arabia, Egypt & Uruguay
GROUP B: Portugal, Spain, Morocco & Iran
GROUP C: France, Australia, Peru & Denmark
GROUP D: Argentina, Iceland, Croatia & Nigeria
GROUP E: Brazil, Switzerland, Costa Rica & Serbia
GROUP F: Germany, Mexico, Sweden & South Korea
GROUP G: Belgium, Panama, Tunisia & England
GROUP H: Poland, Senegal, Colombia & Japan
Thursday 14 June
6pm: Opening Ceremony Live, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
7pm: Russia vs Saudi Arabia, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Friday 15 June
4pm: Egypt vs Uruguay, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
7pm: Morocco vs Iran, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Portugal vs Spain, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Saturday 16 June
2pm: France v Australia, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
5pm: Argentina v Iceland, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
8pm: Peru v Denmark, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
11pm: Croatia v Nigeria, Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Sunday 17 June
4pm: Costa Rica v Serbia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
7pm: Germany v Mexico, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Brazil v Switzerland, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
Monday 18 June
4pm: Sweden v South Korea, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
7pm: Belgium v Panama, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
10pm: Tunisia v England, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 19 June
4pm: Colombia v Japan, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
7pm: Poland v Senegal, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Russia v Egypt, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 20 June
4pm: Portugal v Morocco, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
7pm: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iran v Spain, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Thursday 21 June
4pm: Denmark v Australia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
7pm: France v Peru, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Argentina v Croatia, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Friday 22 June
4pm: Brazil v Costa Rica, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
7pm: Nigeria v Iceland, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
10pm: Serbia v Switzerland, Kaliningrad Stadium,Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Saturday 23 June
4pm: Belgium v Tunisia, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
7pm: South Korea v Mexico, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Germany v Sweden, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Sunday 24 June
4pm: England v Panama, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
7pm: Japan v Senegal, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Poland v Colombia, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Monday 25 June
6pm: Saudi Arabia v Egypt, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
6pm: Uruguay v Russia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iran v Portugal, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
10pm: Spain v Morocco, Kaliningrad Stadium,Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 26 June
6pm: Australia v Peru, Fisht Olympic Stadium,Sochi - BOOK NOW
6pm: Denmark v France, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iceland v Croatia, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Nigeria v Argentina, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 27 June
6pm: South Korea v Germany, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
6pm: Mexico v Sweden, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Serbia v Brazil, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Switzerland v Costa Rica, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Thursday 28 June
6pm: Japan v Poland, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
6pm: Senegal v Colombia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: England v Belgium, Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
10pm: Panama v Tunisia, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
KNOCKOUT PHASE
Round of 16
Saturday 30 June
6pm: Winner C v Runner-up D, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner A v Runner-up B, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Sunday 1 July
6pm: Winner B v Runner-up A, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner D v Runner-up C, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Monday 2 July
6pm: Winner E v Runner-up F, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm Winner G v Runner-up H, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 3 July
6pm: Winner F v Runner-up E, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner H v Runner-up G, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Quarter-Finals
Friday 6 July
6pm: Winner Match 49 v Winner Match 50, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner Match 53 v Winner Match 54, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Saturday 7 July
6pm: Winner Match 55 v Winner Match 56, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner Match 51 v Winner Match 52, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Semi-Finals
Tuesday 10 July
10pm: Winner Match 57 v Winner Match 58, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 11 July
10pm: Winner Match 59 v Winner Match 60, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Third Place Play-Off
Saturday 14 July
6pm: Loser Match 61 v Loser Match 62, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
FIFA World Cup Final Russia 2018
Sunday 15 July
7pm: Winner Match 61 v Winner Match 62, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
place | The Irish Village Garhoud Garhoud, Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates |
local_phone | +971 4 282 4750 |
event_available | Thu, 21 Jun 2018 |
access_time |
Event Starts: 22:00 to 00:00 on Thu |
payment |
Minimum Spend: AED 100.00 Group of 10 or more: AED 80.00 Bucket of 5: AED 175.00 By the Pint: AED 40.00 |
ALL Ages
Children MUST be accompanied by parent
Casual
Please note that the minimum spend applies PER MATCH
Where there are two or more matches on a single day, guests need to book per match.
Please note that this is a voucher that needs to be exchanged on the day of the match.
Your fast track wristbands as well as food and beverage vouchers will be available for collection from The Irish Village Craft Shop one hour before the kick off time.
The Irish Village Craft Shop is located on the left hand side of The Irish Village as you enter via the main gates.
You will need to bring a copy of this voucher either as a PDF on your smartphone or a print out
Please call +971 4 282 4750 or email [email protected]
Match 23 of the FIFA World Cup Finals 2018 is between Argentina v Croatia in Group D at Nizhny Novgorod Stadium on Thursday 21 June 2018 from 10pm.
This Summer, you and your friends can celebrate the festival of Football with the best seats in the house only at The Irish Village!
From an air-conditioned tent to one of the largest screens in the city, enjoy every match of the 2018 FIFA World Cup Finals in the best way possible.
Entry is via a minumum spend of AED 100 per person which includes entry per match as well as AED 100 in food and beverage vouchers.
Get at least TEN of your friends together and take advantage of a very special offer of AED 80 per person with the following included:
Please note that the minimum spend applies per match and where there are two or more matches on a single day, guests need to book per match.
Timings:
Thursday 21 June 2018 from 10pm until Midnight.
Price:
• AED 100 Minimum Spend per person incl AED 100 F&B vouchers
• AED 80 Group Bookings of 10 Pax or more incl AED 100 F&B vouchers
• AED 175 Bucket of 5 Carlsberg bottles
• AED 40 Regular Beverages
FIFA WORLD CUP FINALS RUSSIA 2108 MATCH SCHEDULE:
GROUP A: Russia, Saudi Arabia, Egypt & Uruguay
GROUP B: Portugal, Spain, Morocco & Iran
GROUP C: France, Australia, Peru & Denmark
GROUP D: Argentina, Iceland, Croatia & Nigeria
GROUP E: Brazil, Switzerland, Costa Rica & Serbia
GROUP F: Germany, Mexico, Sweden & South Korea
GROUP G: Belgium, Panama, Tunisia & England
GROUP H: Poland, Senegal, Colombia & Japan
Thursday 14 June
6pm: Opening Ceremony Live, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow
7pm: Russia vs Saudi Arabia, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Friday 15 June
4pm: Egypt vs Uruguay, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
7pm: Morocco vs Iran, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Portugal vs Spain, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Saturday 16 June
2pm: France v Australia, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
5pm: Argentina v Iceland, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
8pm: Peru v Denmark, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
11pm: Croatia v Nigeria, Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Sunday 17 June
4pm: Costa Rica v Serbia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
7pm: Germany v Mexico, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Brazil v Switzerland, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
Monday 18 June
4pm: Sweden v South Korea, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
7pm: Belgium v Panama, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
10pm: Tunisia v England, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 19 June
4pm: Colombia v Japan, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
7pm: Poland v Senegal, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Russia v Egypt, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 20 June
4pm: Portugal v Morocco, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
7pm: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iran v Spain, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Thursday 21 June
4pm: Denmark v Australia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
7pm: France v Peru, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Argentina v Croatia, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Friday 22 June
4pm: Brazil v Costa Rica, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
7pm: Nigeria v Iceland, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
10pm: Serbia v Switzerland, Kaliningrad Stadium,Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Saturday 23 June
4pm: Belgium v Tunisia, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
7pm: South Korea v Mexico, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Germany v Sweden, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Sunday 24 June
4pm: England v Panama, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
7pm: Japan v Senegal, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Poland v Colombia, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Monday 25 June
6pm: Saudi Arabia v Egypt, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
6pm: Uruguay v Russia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iran v Portugal, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
10pm: Spain v Morocco, Kaliningrad Stadium,Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 26 June
6pm: Australia v Peru, Fisht Olympic Stadium,Sochi - BOOK NOW
6pm: Denmark v France, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Iceland v Croatia, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
10pm: Nigeria v Argentina, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 27 June
6pm: South Korea v Germany, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
6pm: Mexico v Sweden, Central Stadium, Yekaterinburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Serbia v Brazil, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Switzerland v Costa Rica, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Thursday 28 June
6pm: Japan v Poland, Volgograd Arena, Volgograd - BOOK NOW
6pm: Senegal v Colombia, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: England v Belgium, Kaliningrad Stadium, Kaliningrad - BOOK NOW
10pm: Panama v Tunisia, Mordovia Arena, Saransk - BOOK NOW
KNOCKOUT PHASE
Round of 16
Saturday 30 June
6pm: Winner C v Runner-up D, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner A v Runner-up B, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Sunday 1 July
6pm: Winner B v Runner-up A, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner D v Runner-up C, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
Monday 2 July
6pm: Winner E v Runner-up F, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm Winner G v Runner-up H, Rostov Arena, Rostov-on-Don - BOOK NOW
Tuesday 3 July
6pm: Winner F v Runner-up E, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner H v Runner-up G, Otkrytie Arena, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Quarter-Finals
Friday 6 July
6pm: Winner Match 49 v Winner Match 50, Nizhny Novgorod Stadium, Nizhny Novgorod - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner Match 53 v Winner Match 54, Kazan Arena, Kazan - BOOK NOW
Saturday 7 July
6pm: Winner Match 55 v Winner Match 56, Samara Arena, Samara - BOOK NOW
10pm: Winner Match 51 v Winner Match 52, Fisht Olympic Stadium, Sochi - BOOK NOW
Semi-Finals
Tuesday 10 July
10pm: Winner Match 57 v Winner Match 58, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
Wednesday 11 July
10pm: Winner Match 59 v Winner Match 60, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW
Third Place Play-Off
Saturday 14 July
6pm: Loser Match 61 v Loser Match 62, Krestovsky Stadium, Saint Petersburg - BOOK NOW
FIFA World Cup Final Russia 2018
Sunday 15 July
7pm: Winner Match 61 v Winner Match 62, Luzhniki Stadium, Moscow - BOOK NOW